Search for Taxon: "Ranodon sibiricus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Hynobiidae
Subfamily: Hynobiinae
Genus: Ranodon
Species: Ranodon sibiricus
Synonym: Ranodon sibiricus Kessler, 1866
Synonym: Triton (Ranodon) sibiricus Günther, 1867