Search for Taxon: "Rana yavapaiensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Lithobates yavapaiensis
Synonym: Rana yavapaiensis Platz and Frost, 1984
Synonym: Rana (Rana) yavapaiensis Dubois, 1987