Search for Taxon: "Rana warszewitschii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Lithobates warszewitschii
Synonym: Rana warszewitschii Harding, 1983
Synonym: Rana (Rana) warszewitschii Dubois, 1987