Search for Taxon: "Rana tarahumarae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Lithobates tarahumarae
Synonym: Rana tarahumarae Boulenger, 1917
Synonym: Rana (Rana) tarahumarae Dubois, 1987