Search for Taxon: "Rana sierrae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Rana
Species: Rana sierrae
Synonym: Rana sierrae Vredenburg, Bingham, Knapp, Morgan, Moritz, and Wake, 2007
Synonym: Rana (Rana) sierrae Fouquette and Dubois, 2014