Search for Taxon: "Rana pretiosa"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Rana
Species: Rana luteiventris
Synonym: Rana pretiosa luteiventris Thompson, 1913
Species: Rana pretiosa
Synonym: Rana pretiosa Baird and Girard, 1853
Synonym: Rana pretiosa pretiosa Thompson, 1913
Synonym: Rana pretiosa Boulenger, 1919
Synonym: Rana (Rana) pretiosa Dubois, 1987