Search for Taxon: "Rana onca"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Lithobates fisheri
Synonym: Rana onca fisheri Stebbins, 1985
Species: Lithobates onca
Synonym: Rana onca Yarrow, 1875
Synonym: Rana onca onca Stebbins, 1985
Synonym: Rana (Rana) onca Dubois, 1987