Search for Taxon: "Rana magnaocularis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Lithobates magnaocularis
Synonym: Rana magnaocularis Frost and Bagnara, 1974
Synonym: Rana (Rana) magnaocularis Dubois, 1987