Search for Taxon: "Rana luteiventris"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Rana
Species: Rana luteiventris
Synonym: Rana luteiventris Cuellar, 1996
Synonym: Rana (Rana) luteiventris Fouquette and Dubois, 2014