Search for Taxon: "Rana kukunoris"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Rana
Species: Rana kukunoris
Synonym: Rana (Rana) kukunoris Yuan, Zhou, Chen, Poyarkov, Chen, Jang-Liaw, Chou, Matzke, Iizuka, Min, Kuzmin, Zhang, Cannatella, Hillis, and Che, 2016