Search for Taxon: "Rana kauffeldi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Lithobates kauffeldi
Synonym: Rana kauffeldi Feinberg, Newman, Watkins-Colwell, Schlesinger, Zarate, Curry, Shaffer, and Burger, 2014