Search for Taxon: "Rana draytonii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Rana
Species: Rana draytonii
Synonym: Rana Draytonii Baird and Girard, 1852
Synonym: Rana (Rana) draytonii Fouquette and Dubois, 2014