Search for Taxon: "Rana dalmatina"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Rana
Species: Rana dalmatina
Synonym: Rana dalmatina Bonaparte, 1838
Synonym: Rana (Rana) dalmatina Guibé, 1950
Synonym: Rana (Rana) dalmatina Dubois, 1987