Search for Taxon: "Rana chiricahuensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Lithobates chiricahuensis
Synonym: Rana chiricahuensis Platz and Mecham, 1979
Synonym: Rana (Rana) chiricahuensis Dubois, 1987