Search for Taxon: "Rana blairi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Lithobates blairi
Synonym: Rana blairi Mecham, Littlejohn, Oldham, Brown, and Brown, 1973
Synonym: Rana (Rana) blairi Dubois, 1981