Search for Taxon: "Rana berlandieri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Lithobates berlandieri
Synonym: Rana berlandieri Baird, 1859
Synonym: Rana berlandieri berlandieri Sanders, 1973
Synonym: Rana (Rana) berlandieri Dubois, 1987
Species: Lithobates brownorum
Synonym: Rana berlandieri brownorum Sanders, 1973
Species: Lithobates forreri
Synonym: Rana berlandieri forreri Sanders and Smith, 1971