Search for Taxon: "Pulchrana baramica"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Pulchrana baramica
Synonym: Rana (Pulchrana) baramica Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Pulchrana baramica Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006