Search for Taxon: "Ptychohyla sanctaecrucis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Ptychohyla sanctaecrucis
Synonym: Ptychohyla sanctaecrucis Campbell and Smith, 1992