Search for Taxon: "Ptychohyla salvadorensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Ptychohyla salvadorensis
Synonym: Ptychohyla salvadorensis Campbell and Smith, 1992