Search for Taxon: "Ptychohyla macrotympanum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Ptychohyla macrotympanum
Synonym: Ptychohyla macrotympanum Duellman, 1961
Synonym: Ptychohyla macrotympanum Campbell and Smith, 1992