Search for Taxon: "Ptychohyla leonhardschultzei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Ptychohyla leonhardschultzei
Synonym: Ptychohyla leonhardschultzei Duellman, 1960