Search for Taxon: "Ptychohyla euthysanota"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Ptychohyla euthysanota
Synonym: Ptychohyla euthysanota euthysanota Duellman, 1963
Species: Ptychohyla macrotympanum
Synonym: Ptychohyla euthysanota macrotympanum Duellman, 1963