Search for Taxon: "Pterorana khare"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Pterorana khare
Synonym: Pterorana khare Kiyasetuo and Khare, 1986
Synonym: Rana (Pterorana) khare Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Pterorana khare Chanda, Das, and Dubois, 2001