Search for Taxon: "Pseudohynobius jinfo"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Hynobiidae
Subfamily: Hynobiinae
Species: Pseudohynobius jinfo
Synonym: Pseudohynobius jinfo Wei, Xiong, and Zeng, 2009
Synonym: Pseudohynobius (Pseudohynobius) jinfo Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012