Search for Taxon: "Pseudobufo subasper"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Pseudobufo subasper
Synonym: Pseudobufo subasper Tschudi, 1838
Synonym: Pseudobufo subasper Boulenger, 1882