Search for Taxon: "Pseudhymenochirus merlini"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Pipidae
Species: Pseudhymenochirus merlini
Synonym: Pseudhymenochirus merlini Chabanaud, 1920
Synonym: Hymenochirus (Pseudhymenochirus) merlini Lamotte, 1963