Search for Taxon: "Pseudacris streckeri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Acridinae
Species: Pseudacris illinoensis
Synonym: Pseudacris streckeri illinoensis Duellman, 1977
Synonym: Hyla (Pseudacris) streckeri illinoensis Dubois, 1984
Species: Pseudacris streckeri
Synonym: Pseudacris streckeri Wright and Wright, 1933
Synonym: Hyla (Pseudacris) streckeri streckeri Dubois, 1984