Search for Taxon: "Pseudacris ocularis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Acridinae
Species: Pseudacris ocularis
Synonym: Pseudacris ocularis Stejneger and Barbour, 1917
Synonym: Pseudacris ocularis Hedges, 1986