Search for Taxon: "Pseudacris maculata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Acridinae
Species: Pseudacris maculata
Synonym: Pseudacris maculata Platz, 1989
Synonym: Pseudacris (Pseudacris) maculata Fouquette and Dubois, 2014