Search for Taxon: "Pseudacris kalmi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Acridinae
Species: Pseudacris kalmi
Synonym: Pseudacris kalmi Collins, 1997
Synonym: Pseudacris (Pseudacris) kalmi Fouquette and Dubois, 2014