Search for Taxon: "Pseudacris feriarum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Acridinae
Species: Pseudacris feriarum
Synonym: Pseudacris feriarum Cope, 1862
Synonym: Pseudacris feriarum Stejneger and Barbour, 1917
Synonym: Hyla (Pseudacris) feriarum Myers, 1926
Synonym: Pseudacris feriarum feriarum Hedges, 1986
Synonym: Pseudacris (Pseudacris) feriarum Fouquette and Dubois, 2014
Species: Pseudacris kalmi
Synonym: Pseudacris feriarum kalmi Hedges, 1986