Search for Taxon: "Pseudacris crucifer"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Acridinae
Species: Pseudacris crucifer
Synonym: Pseudacris crucifer Hedges, 1986
Synonym: Pseudacris crucifer bartramiana Stevenson and Crowe, 1992
Synonym: Pseudacris crucifer crucifer Stevenson and Crowe, 1992