Search for Taxon: "Pseudacris clarkii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Acridinae
Species: Pseudacris clarkii
Synonym: Pseudacris clarkii Smith, 1934
Synonym: Hyla (Pseudacris) clarkii Dubois, 1984
Synonym: Pseudacris (Pseudacris) clarkii Fouquette and Dubois, 2014