Search for Taxon: "Pseudacris brimleyi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Acridinae
Species: Pseudacris brimleyi
Synonym: Pseudacris brimleyi Brandt and Walker, 1933
Synonym: Hyla (Pseudacris) brimleyi Dubois, 1984
Synonym: Pseudacris (Pseudacris) brimleyi Fouquette and Dubois, 2014