Search for Taxon: "Plectrohyla thorectes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Sarcohyla thorectes
Synonym: Plectrohyla thorectes Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005