Search for Taxon: "Plectrohyla miahuatlanensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Sarcohyla miahuatlanensis
Synonym: Plectrohyla miahuatlanensis Meik, Smith, Canseco-Márquez, and Campbell, 2006