Search for Taxon: "Plectrohyla matudai"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Plectrohyla matudai
Synonym: Plectrohyla matudai Hartweg, 1941
Synonym: Plectrohyla matudai brachycephala Bumzahem and Smith, 1954
Synonym: Plectrohyla matudai matudai Bumzahem and Smith, 1954