Search for Taxon: "Plectrohyla hazelae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Sarcohyla hazelae
Synonym: Plectrohyla hazelae Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005