Search for Taxon: "Plectrohyla guatemalensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Plectrohyla guatemalensis
Synonym: Plectrohyla guatemalensis Brocchi, 1877
Synonym: Plectrohyla guatemalensis Bumzahem and Smith, 1954