Search for Taxon: "Plectrohyla cyclada"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Sarcohyla cyclada
Synonym: Plectrohyla cyclada Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005