Search for Taxon: "Plectrohyla chrysopleura"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Plectrohyla chrysopleura
Synonym: Plectrohyla chrysopleura Wilson, McCranie, and Cruz-Díaz, 1994