Search for Taxon: "Plectrohyla chryses"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Sarcohyla chryses
Synonym: Plectrohyla chryses Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005