Search for Taxon: "Plectrohyla celata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Sarcohyla celata
Synonym: Plectrohyla celata Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005