Search for Taxon: "Plectrohyla calvicollina"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Sarcohyla calvicollina
Synonym: Plectrohyla calvicollina Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005