Search for Taxon: "Platymantis parkeri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Cornufer
Species: Cornufer parkeri
Synonym: Platymantis parkeri bukanensis Zweifel, 1967
Synonym: Platymantis parkeri parkeri Zweifel, 1967