Search for Taxon: "Phytotriades auratus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Phytotriades auratus
Synonym: Phytotriades auratus Jowers, Downieb, and Cohen, 2009