Search for Taxon: "Phyllodytes wuchereri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Phyllodytes wuchereri
Synonym: Phyllodytes wuchereri Caramaschi, Peixoto, and Rodrigues, 2004