Search for Taxon: "Phyllodytes punctatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Phyllodytes punctatus
Synonym: Phyllodytes punctatus Caramaschi and Peixoto, 2004