Search for Taxon: "Phyllodytes melanomystax"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Phyllodytes melanomystax
Synonym: Phyllodytes melanomystax Caramaschi, Silva, and Britto-Pereira, 1992