Search for Taxon: "Phyllodytes megatympanum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Phyllodytes megatympanum
Synonym: Phyllodytes megatympanum Marciano, Lantyer-Silva, and Solé, 2017